archives ACP

ÉTÉ A PAU 2015

Orchestre Inter du Vetex + Zoufris Maracas
Guillaume Perret + Moon Module + Imparto
Candye Kane + King King
Charlie Winston + Coldust
AYO Manu Galure
FOLKLORE du Monde : Afrique du Sud + Russie + Lo Ceü de Pau
Ni Vu Ni Connu + Film : Les garçons et Guillaume, à table !
DOPE D.O.D + OM Unit
Chapelier Fou + Judah Warsky
Lindigo
Wanton Bishops + Last Train
Captain Parade "Rock des Mômes"
Dirty Fonzy + Santo Machango

 

ETE A PAU 2014

Femi Kuti + Bearn to be Wild
Cape Town Effects + Systema Solar + Blunt Aya
Folklore du Monde : Chine-Bolivie-France
Xarnege + Bidaia
Asaf Avidan+ Gatha
The Inspector Cluzo + Black-Out
Nathalie Natiembé + Nikki Hill
Maltosh + Un Eté au Ciné
Skip&Die + Erotic Market
Scarecrow + Malted Milk
Pascal Parisot
Quintette Magnifica
Frànçois&The Atlas Mountains + Sakya
Dirtyphonics + Schlaasss + Igorrr
Biga*Ranx + Resonators
Mystic Soul Train + Gloriaday
Cats on Trees + Chouf

ETE A PAU 2013

Luz Casal + Tiou
Carlos Nunez + Francis Lassus
Osaka Monorail + Melissa Laveaux
Chill Bump + Némir
Maxi Monster Music Show
Folklore du Monde : Cuba, Pérou, Lö Ceu de Paü
Trio Opus 64
Weepers Circus
Feiz Noz Moc'h +Hamon Martin Quintet
Mathieu Pesqué&Hansel Gonzalez + Film Moonrise Kingdom
Dagoba + Grorr
Algorythmik + Al'Tabar&DJ Nixon + Mat3 Dolorosa
So So Modern + Calva
Punish Yourself + Le Catcheur la Pute et le Dealer
The Skints + Flox
The Hyènes + La Bonne Aventure
The Bootleggers + Gladys Amorosos&Foizon
Arno + Catfish

 

ETE A PAU 2012

Sandra Nkake + Jupiter & Okwess International
Nina Attal + Ornette
Slow Joe and the Ginger Accident + Awek
Celso Pina
Dr No & The Yes Men + Film "Tournée"
Airnadette + Fasplug
Folklore du Monde : Belize, Bouriatie, Lö Cèu de Paü
Camille + Piers Faccini
C2C + Dilemn live
Emzel Café + Courir les Rues
The Black Seeds + Derajah
Ensemble Vocal Kantors
Catherine Ringer + Julie Lambert
Fowatile + Odezenne
Phoebe Killdeer + Ravaillac

ETE A PAU 2011

LazyGunsBrisky + Las Culebras
The Tatanias + Rococo
Sanseverino + Les Poupées Gonflées
Mariana Ramos + Nej'ma
The Exitmens + Bomba Estereo
Les Têtes Raides + Mes Petites Amoureuses
Sonora Tinitaria
Blue Shadows
The Maxi Monster Music Show
Folklore du Monde : Zimbabwe, Indonésie, Lö Cèu de Paü
Medi + Jehro
Yaël Naim + Delbi
Lilly Wood & The Prick + Cordcore
Rod Taylor & The Positive Root Band + 100 Gr de Têtes
Oldarra
Vismets + Nasser
Carmen Maria Vega + Randy Mandy

ETE A PAU 2010

Le Bal des Enragés
I Muvrini + Les Poupées Gonflées
Folklore du Monde : Las Américas, Kamchatka, Lö Cèu de Paü
Hocus Pocus
LNJ
Les Cordes d'Argent de St Pétersbourg
LA 33 + Les Landa's
The Popes + SvenSson
Yvan Le Bolloc'h
Gypsy Santa Maria
Touré Kunda + Yapa
Pony Pony Run Run + Gatha
Che Sudaka
Muyayo Rif

ETE A PAU 2009

Ricky Amigos + Rageous Gratoons
Grand Corps Malade 21 + Akad
S.O.J.A. Soldiers of Jah Army
Pat the White
Les Ramoneurs de Menhirs + Def con dos
Lyre Le Temps + Shaolin Temple Defenders
Goran Bregovic & l'orchestre des mariages et enterrements
Toumani Diabaté + Bea
Mit Records
Puppetmastaz
Folklore du Monde : Pérou, Kirghistan, Lö Cèu de Paü
Avalon Celtic Dances
Touré Kunda + Les Acoustiques Anonymes
Babylon Circus + Les Landa's
Annadrey
Okan Santiago de Cuba
Moon Rap + Panteon Rococo
French Gospel Voice

 

 

ETE A PAU 2008

Sangria Gratuite
Bertignac & Band of the Gnawa
Ochestre National de Barbés
Sayag Jazz Machine + Kwal
Fanga
Folklore du Monde : Chine, Honduras, Lö Cèu de Paü
Les Têtes Raides
Gaston Lefervent
Le Peuple de l'Herbe
Victorria Tibblin
Okploïde
A Filetta
Gladys & The Real Dudes
Jim Murple Memorial
Eric Bibb + Jean Chartron
Toumani Diabaté
Fabien Bœuf
Hermanos Sanchez
Docteur Feelggod + Alkimya
Ojos de Brujos + Pulpalicious
Emzel Café

ETE A PAU 2007

Jacques Higelin + Pierre Lapointe
Soirée Folklorique : groupes Russes, Turcs, Lö Cèu de Paü
Mystic Revelation of Rastafari
Thomas Dutronc
Plein Pau Big Band
Sinclair
Desert Rebel
Shaka Ponk + Mademoiselle K
Big Ed Sullivan
Parno Grazt
Les Nouvelles Voix de St Petersbourg
Familhi Artus
Kocani Orchestra
Abd El Malik
Babylon Circus
Lo Cor de la Plana